Docentes do LGN - Linha do Tempo

 

DEPARTAMENTO DE GENÉTICA – ESALQ/USP
CORPO DOCENTE – 1935-2014

 

 

  NOME COMPLETO ANO DE ENTRADA ANO DE SAÍDA

Edgard do Amaral Graner

1935

1945

Friedrich Gustav Brieger

1936

1967

José Theóphilo do Amaral Gurgel

1938

1971

 

Armando Conagin

1944

1950

 

George O’neil Addison

1940

1961

Marcilio Dias

1944

1974

Warwick Estevam Kerr

1946

1959

 

Nelson Kobal

1945

1951

 

José Soubihe Sobrinho

1951

1975

 

José Mitidieri

1950

1955

 

Mário Pont Mezzacappa

1947

1970

Ernesto Paterniani

1952

1983

Almiro Blumenschein

1956

1985

 

Hamilton  Dias Bicalho

1958

1988

 

Maria Ruth Buzzato Alleoni

1959

1986

Hiroshi Ikuta

1959

1991

Roland Vencovsky

1959

1995

João Lúcio Azevedo

1960

1995

Carlos Holger Wenzel Flechtmann

1960

1961

Roberto Cesnik

1961

1964

Geraldo Antonio Tosello

1961

1994

Akihiko Ando

1962

2002

Margarida Lopes Rodrigues Aguiar-perecin

1962

2008

João Rubens Zinsly

1963

2003

Evaldo Antonio Klar

1962

1964

 

Maria Neysa Silva

1963

1965

Arlete Regitano

1965

1968

 

Randolfo William Silvestre Custódio

1964

1999

Paulo Sodero Martins

1965

1996

Cyro Paulino Costa

1965

1996

Gerhard Bandel

1968

2013

José Branco Miranda Filho

1971

2010

Flávio César Almeida Tavares

1972

2014

Natal Antonio Vello

1974

2018

Aline Aparecida Pizzirani-kleiner

1979

2014

 

Joaquim Aparecido Machado

1983

1985

Isaías Olívio Geraldi

1985

2017

Maria Lúcia Carneiro Vieira

1986

 

Cláudio Lopes Souza Junior

1986

2018

Vicente José Maria Savino

1986

2018

Antonio Augusto Domingos Coelho

1986

 

 

Amadeu Regitano Neto

1986

1987

Carlos Alberto Labate

1987

 

Giancarlo Conde Xavier Oliveira

1989

 

Ricardo Antunes Azevedo

1993

 

Márcio de Castro Silva Filho

1994

 

Elisabeth Ann Veasey

1999

2019

Silvia Maria Guerra Molina

1999

2018

Antonio Augusto Franco Garcia

2002

 

José Baldin Pinheiro

2003

 

Mateus Mondin

2009

 

Cláudia Barros Monteiro Vitorello

2009

 

Roberto Fritsche Neto

2013

 

Gabriel Rodrigues Alves Margarido

2013

 

Maria Carolina Quecine

2014